0 votes
Is there a feature to connect with Google Big Query like the amazon S3 connector in "cloud storage"?
asked by

3 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer
BigQuery is officially and fully supported since DSS 4.2 version
answered by
selected by
+1 vote
answered by
–1 vote
Google BigQuery is not currently supported
answered by
972 questions
1,000 answers
1,047 comments
2,392 users

©Dataiku 2012-2018 - Privacy Policy