+1 vote
My goal is to design a SQL script recipe.
asked by

2 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer
Hi,

Good news, this is now available in DSS 2.2 !
answered by
selected by
0 votes
Not for now.

Note that you can of course execute all your requests one by one, and replay/favorite them thanks to the history.
answered by
943 questions
976 answers
984 comments
2,058 users

©Dataiku 2012-2018 - Privacy Policy