Coming soon: We’re working on a brand new, revamped Community experience. Want to receive updates? Sign up now!

0 votes
I presume it's in the administration settings somewhere but I can't seem to spot it.
by

2 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer
Click the question mark in the top-right corner, then go to the bottom: About.
by
0 votes
For others who look for DSS Free version.
Administration icon in the top-right corner -> Maintenance -> System info -> DSS version row
by
1,339 questions
1,365 answers
1,558 comments
11,916 users

©Dataiku 2012-2018 - Privacy Policy