0 votes
I presume it's in the administration settings somewhere but I can't seem to spot it.
asked by

2 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer
Click the question mark in the top-right corner, then go to the bottom: About.
answered by
0 votes
For others who look for DSS Free version.
Administration icon in the top-right corner -> Maintenance -> System info -> DSS version row
answered by
975 questions
1,002 answers
1,049 comments
2,417 users

©Dataiku 2012-2018 - Privacy Policy